Katalog

KATEGORIA I – KOTY DŁUGOWŁOSE ( LH )
CATEGORY I – LONGHAIR ( LH )

BLH / British Longhair

1. Zuri Śnieżny Urwis*PL BLH c 01      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SHK LO 8855/K born 17.06.2020 sex 1,0
F. Ricardo Śnieżny Urwis*PL
M. My Fair Lady Diamond Velvet*CZ
exh: Gruszka Renata (PL)

2. Lenka Bellisima *PL BLH f      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
Pl IBSCC LO 004546/20 born 11.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. WCH Hammer Fluffy World
M. CH Robina Pareno
exh: Olczak Marzena (PL)

3. Kaja Hanula*PL BLH g 03      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
PL PZF LO 031021 born 08.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. LUCKY MAŁY LEW*PL
M. NELLY PERSIJOS AUKSAS
exh: Kuczyńska-Andrzejewska Dorota (PL)

4. Gabby Berni Cattus*PL BLH ns 21 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL FPL RX 188771 born 20.06.2020 sex 0,1
F. Giorgio Amore Miao
M. Love Story aus Curbechi
exh: Noskowicz Beata & Cezary (PL)

5. Czesio Misiowo *PL BLH ny11      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
FPL LO 198260 born 31.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. IC Bounty Bueno *Pl
M. Anabella Misiowo *Pl
exh: Bujarska Anna (PL)

6. Lary Bellisima *PL BLH o      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
Pl IBSCC LO 004544/20 born 11.08.2020 sex 1,0
F. WCH Hammer Fluffy World
M. CH Robina Pareno *PL
exh: Trabelsi Beata (PL)

 

SFL / Highland Fold

7. Jena Słodkie Misie*PL SFL a 02      16 CACP / ——- / 16 CACP / ——–
SKR LO 12957 born 01.03.2021 sex 0,1
F. GIC Good Mood Iten
M. Prime Fold Juliet
exh: Neroda Valeriia (PL)

8. CH Astrid Murmatogot SFL b      11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB
PKPK 1039/2019/SFL born 01.03.2019 sex 0,1
F. CH MERLIN
M. CH Avrora Leitis Brungilda
exh: Nowak Żaneta (PL)

9. MelodySharm Timi SFL d 01      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
KTF-05084/21-SFL born 18.12.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH.KINDLYCATS BRIOSH
M. CASABLANCA MARKANG*RU
exh: Moniuszko Małgorzata (PL)

10. Eladar Oskar Don*UA SFL d 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
UA-0136-PKPK 684/2020/SFL born 01.05.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Oskar Don Elton
M. Oskar Don Frida
exh: Gawlik Beata (PL)

11. Barbara Słodkie Misie*PL SFL g 02      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SKR RX 01388 born 02.05.2020 sex 0,1
F. ICH Iten Good Mood
M. ICH Fantadtica RU*Prime Fold
exh: Matejek Grażyna (PL)

12. Mona Słodkie Misie *PL SFL g 02      16 CACP / ——– / 16 CACP / ——–
PL-0194 SKR LO 13011 born 19.03.2021 sex 0,1
F. GIC Iten Good Mood
M. Oniks Style Bonya
exh: Wieczorek Arleta (PL)

13. Charlotte White Glow*PL SFL h      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
PL PZF RX 003597 born 06.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. IC Great Joy Blue Flax
M. My Beautiful Eyes Holly
exh: Nowak Żaneta (PL)

14. My Beautiful Eyes Holly SFL h 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
P-317-2019-298-00317304 born 03.06.2019 sex 0,1
F. GIC Acetin
M. Bonita Besame Mucho
exh: Nowak Żaneta (PL)

15. Daisy Szkocki Klan*PL SFL n 02      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
PL IBSCC LO 004908/21 born 05.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. ICH Sheerfold*RU Oliver
M. ICH Celine Beata Lanvabon
exh: Matejek Grażyna (PL)

16. O*Kay Narciss Marycat SFL n 21 02      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
MFA-RU-BT-7551/SCL-5525/20-LO born 09.08.2020 sex 1,0
F. Benefis Ostrov *OK
M. GICH Mfa Kindlycat s Grenada
exh: Matejek Grażyna (PL)

17. Mentos Mrzewinka*PL SFL ns 23      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SHK LO 472 born 03.09.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH.Absolu Amur
M. Figa Mrzewinka*PL
exh: Mrzewa Joanna (PL)

18. Melodysharm Ulyana SFL 71 d 02      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
KTF-05085/21-SFL71 born 06.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. CH. Kindlycats Briosh
M. IC Angelica Markang*Ru
exh: Moniuszko Małgorzata (PL)

19. Hiten Słodkie Misie *PL SFL 71 e 02      13 CAC / ——– / 13 CAC / ——–
SKR LO 15002 born 24.08.2020 sex 1,0
F. GIC Good Mood Iten
M. JCH Prime Fold Fantastika
exh: Neroda Valeriia (PL)

20. Nektar Słodkie Misie *PL SFL 71 e 21 02 63       16 CACP / ——– / 16 CACP / ——–
SKR LO 13016 born 01.04.2021 sex 1,0
F. GIC Good Mood Iten
M. JCH Prime Fold Fantastika
exh: Neroda Valeriia (PL)

21. Ariel Wiśniowe Pluszaki*PL SFL 71 ns      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL PZF RX 003224 born 02.07.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Elisey Skazochonoe Lukomorie *RU
M. JCH Ibiza Truflowy Sad*PL
exh: Wiśniewski Jacek (PL)

 

SRL / Selkirk Rex Longhair

22. Ken Globalmissing*PL SRL d 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC RX 00809/20 born 07.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Laert Silk FLeece*RU
M. JCH Łylma Gremlin*PL
exh: Soltys Nina (PL)

23. Kava Z Tęczowego Ogrodu*PL SRL f 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PLIBSCCRX00896/20 born 20.09.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Rivium’s U-niq
M. CH Happiness z Tęczowego Ogrodu
exh: Melka-Roszczyk Marta (PL)

24. Felissi Z Tęczowego Ogrodu*PL SRL q 02 62      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC RX 00839/20 born 29.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Rivium’s U-niq
M. Zorka z Tęczowego Ogrodu
exh: Melka-Roszczyk Marta (PL)

25. Mgelka zTęczowego Oogrodu*PL SRL r 02 62     25 out of competition / 25 out of competition
PL IBSCC RX 00992/21 born 07.O2.21 sex 0,1 neuter
F. GIC Rivium*s U-NIQ
M. CH Happiness z Tęczowego Ogrodu*PL
exh: Soltys Nina (PL)

 

KATEGORIA II – KOTY PÓŁDŁUGOWŁOSE ( SLH )
CATEGORY II – SEMILONGHAIR ( SLH )

MCO / Maine Coon

 

26. CH Hagar Afgan*PL MCO a      11 CACIB / ——– / 11 CACIB / ——-
(PL)FPLLO159144 born 26.03.2019 sex 1,0
F. Lucky Catsvill County’s*RU
M. Zola Afgan*PL
exh: Sztelma Edyta (PL)

27. ORLANDO Afgan*PL MCO a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL)FPL LO 179798 born 21.02.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH JAZMAN Afgan*PL
M. ASCENT HELEN
exh: Sielska Aleksandra (PL)

28. Chico Feidona *PL MCO a      13 CAC / ——– / 13 CAC / ———-
(PL)FPL LO 181333 born 28.03.2020 sex 1,0
F. Five Stars Finik
M. Cola Afgan*Pl
exh: Saja Grzegorz (PL)

29. Unique Temir House*RU MCO a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
WCF KUF KZ 0233/2081-1066/2021.LO born 20.10.2020 sex 1,0
F. Ascent Jecaro Of Temir House*RU
M. G.Eur.CH. WCF Tutsy From Kirbeautycoon*KZ
exh: Wysocka Marlena (PL)

30. Emilka Muppety*PL MCO a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
PLSHK LO 10559 born 14.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. CH Hagar Afgan*Pl
M. CH Esenia Mariburg *RU
exh: Wysocka Marlena (PL)

31. Clara Muppety*PL MCO a 09      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SHK LO 8917 born 11.07.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Hagar Afgan*PL
M. CH Esenia Mariburg*RU
exh: Sztelma Edyta (PL)

32. Shifty Eevee RoxyCoon*RU MCO as      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PK.MCO/3883/20 LO born 18.06.2020 sex 0,1
F. StarArk Benefit of Fridericks House
M. CH U’Anser RoxyCoon*RU
exh: Wysocka Marlena (PL)

33. GALINA Estera*PL MCO f 09      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL)FPL LO 189977 born 21.03.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH EUSTACHY Baba Henira*PL
M. ZOE OF TREE HILL
exh: Sielska Aleksandra (PL)

34. Nicolla of Kaprysowo*PL MCO f 22      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
PL PZF LO 030987 born 04.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Ratibor Magnifico Galla*RU
M. ICH Dream Fidelity Feline*Cz
exh: Kilarska Stanisława (PL)

35. GRACJA ISKIERKA*PL MCO g 09      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004531/20 born 22.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC ROLAND MAGNUS*PL
M. IC OLYMPEA VICO SILVERBASTIS*PL
exh: Kondraciuk Ewa (PL)

36. CH Perseida Kaprysowo*PL MCO g 09 22      11 CACIB / ——— / 11 CACIB / ———
PL PZF LO016194 born 21.06.2016 sex 0,1
F. WCH Olaf Amibial*PL
M. Atena Dagstar*PL
exh: Krzywdzińska Ewa (PL)

37. Sanabelle Afgan*PL MCO g 22      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
{PL} FPL RX 182356 born 12.03.2020 sex 0,1
F.CH Jazman Afgan*Pl
M. Kukla Laguna Leo*RU
exh: Gaweł Jurdeczka Monika (PL)

38. GIP Duster Dom Futrzaków*PL MCO n 09 22      06 GCAPE / ——- / 06 GCAPE / ——-
PL PZF LO 017892 born 11.03.2017 sex 1,0 neuter
F. EC Joke Anzbor*RU
M. CH Perseida Kaprysowo*PL
exh: Krzywdzińska Ewa (PL)

39. Urban Kaprysowo *PL MCO n 22      14 CAP / 14 CAP / 14 CAP / 12 CAPIB
PL PZF LO 027145 born 09.12.2019 sex 1,0 neuter
F. GIC Ratibor Magnifico Galla
M. Uslada Magnifico Galla
exh: Kilarska Stanisława (PL)

40. Delcatty Kropla Koradu*PL MCO n 22       —- / —- / 15 CACJ / —–
PL PZF LO 030350 born 16.10.2020 sex 0,1
F. IC Bluemistwild”S ST.Paul
M. IC Cafe Duch Nocy*PL
exh: Szyc Artur (PL)

 

41. Uorren History Lines*RU MCO n 25      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ———
PK-H-0024.MCO/4617/21 LO born 29.01.2021 sex 1,0
F. Eden Sholigress *RU
M. Daiquiri Sholigress*RU
exh: Sztelma Edyta (PL)

42. Eliya Mur House*RU MCO n 25     15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
ICFA 12060021-64459 born 05.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Kissel FlipSide*RU
M. CH Yuletta Wildbeautycoon’s*RU
exh: Sztelma Edyta (PL)

43. Poziomka Kaprysowo *PL MCO n25      16 CACP / ——– / 16 CACP / ———–
PL PZF LO 031952 born 21.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. OLAF Amibial *PL
M. Uslada Magnifico Galla
exh: Kilarska Stanisława (PL)

44. Elinor Carucci Artemis Diamond*HU MCO ns      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
HU-0294-1995-3276-79386 born 16.04.2020 sex 0,1
F. Soulim-Marty Viking of Artemis Diamond
M. Freya’s Pride Jerta of Artemis Diamond
exh: Kondraciuk Ewa (PL)

45. Leila Ornella’S Beauty*RU MCO ns      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
RU-0179-LO-3301J-20/MCO born 15.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. Maybach Big Gold Friend
M. Nartig Ursulla
exh: Wysocka Marlena (PL)

46. Euphoria Muppety*PL MCO ns 09      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———-
PL SHK LO 10560 born 14.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. CH Hagar Afgan*PL
M. CH Esenia Mariburg*RU
exh: Sztelma Edyta (PL)

47. Gashish Gonsior Line*RU MCO ns 25      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
[PL] FPL LO 205091 born 13.06.2020 sex 1,0
F. Coon`s House Of Blue Mist Wild Castle Rock
M. Rascoon Ultra Star
exh: Gaweł Jurdeczka Monika (PL)

48. Kiss Me Rococot*RU MCO w 63      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
(RU)FRU LO 190732 born 17.01.2021 sex 1,0
F. Norman Katrin Style*RU
M. Esmeralda Rococot*RU
exh: Paciorek Katarzyna (PL)

 

NEB / Nebelung

49. Moonray Odie*PL NEB a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ
XT 20201015 007 born 15.10.2020 sex 1,0
F. Nimbati’s Rico
M. Yaga Severnaia Zvezda
exh: Ghayour Monika (PL)

50. Harley Queen Memełka*PL NEB a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL PZF RX 003289 born 03.08.2020 sex 0,1
F.IC Nimbati’s Urano
M. Daisy Mawi Elf
exh: Brzeska Agnieszka (PL)

51. Havana Memełka*PL NEB a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PLPZFRX 003288 born 03.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. IC Nimbati’s Urano
M. CH Daisy Mawi Elf
exh: Ghayour Monika (PL)

 

RAG / Ragdoll

52. PL*Jennifer World Shuri RAG a 03 21      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——–
(PL) FPL LO 206391 born 24.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. SC Roland Jennifer World*PL
M. Yveta Jennifer World*PL
exh: Wiercioch Karolina (PL)

53. PL*Jennifer World Jennefer RAG n 21      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL) FPL LO 187397 born 09.06.2020 sex 0,1
F. SC Roland Jennifer World*PL
M. Selena Jennifer World*PL
exh: Wiercioch Karolina (PL)

 

SIB / Siberian

54. Freya Kłębki Wełny*PL SIB a 09 21 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SKR 01391 born 13.04.2020 sex 0,1
F. Cashmir LucianAurora
M. Anivia Syberyjski Sen*PL
exh: Lenard Lena (PL)

55. Orion Znatniy Zver SIB a 21 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
P-208-2020-96-00361400-LO born 15.08.2019 sex 1,0
F. Casper Kamskie Zori
M. ASSOL’ NASLEDNIK DINASTII
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

56. George Maris Stella* RU SIB a 33      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——
IFC4971/21/SIB born 09.12.2020 sex 1,0
F. Boston Maris Stella*RU
M. Dolores Maris Stella *RU
exh: Sośnicka Elżbieta (PL)

57. Litter “ A “ Merlinowo*PL SIB n33, n33, n33      20 litter class / —– / 20 litter class / —–
PL IBSCC LO 005127/21,005125/21,005122/21
born 24.04.2021 sex litter
F. JCH VIKENTIY Vielikii Ohotnik
M. Vanilla Sky Jasemine
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

58. Litter “ H “ Boski Kot*PL SIB ay 2133, ay 23, ay 2133, ny 22, ny 23, a 22
SKR LO 13090,13091,13092,13088, 13087,13089 20         litter class / —- / 20 litter class / —–
born 23.04.2021 sex litter
F. CH Platon Volzhskaya Krasa*RU
M. Xymena Śnieżny Powiew*Pl
exh: Teske Dagmara (PL)

59. Fantastika Valenika*BY SIB n      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
RU-0281/161020/606-LO-SIB born 16.10.2020 sex 0,1
F. IC Belphegor-Fram Fialka*RU
M. CH Cvetana Valenika*BY
exh: Rajsner Joanna (PL)

60. Szeptucha Swoją Drogą* PL SIB n 09      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
PL PZF LO 030206 born 20.10.2020 sex 0,1
F. Antel Swoją Drogą*PL
M. CH Oksana Contentus *PL
exh: Trybulska-Rok Monika (PL)

61. CH Dasha Larimur*UA SIB n 09 21 33      11 CACIB / ——– / 11 CACIB / ——–
UA-0136-PKPK 774/2018/SIB born 20.07.2018 sex 0,1
F. Gr.Euro.Ch. Benjamin Zhemchug Nevy, SIB n 21 33 09
M. CH Dashutka Tale Inspiration
exh: Dałkowska Małgorzata (PL)

62.Vanilla Sky * Ru Q*Roman SIB n 21 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
P-994-2021-100-00390172-LO born 05.08.2020 sex 1,0
F. WCH BudulSiberjaaj
M. CH Bluebelle vonder Selenga
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

63. JCH Boska Karmelove*PL SIB n 21 33       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL PZF LO 027443 born 04.12.2019 sex 0,1
F. CH Cashmir Lucianaurora*RU
M. CH Nela Sonata Księżycowa*PL
exh: Andrearczyk-Woźniakowska Agnieszka (PL)

64. Zoe Merlinowo*PL SIB n 21 33       16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——-
PL IBSCC LO 004962/21 born 27.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. Gic Gucci Zvezda Severa
M. Zwada Markotki*PL
exh: Mackiewicz Ewa (PL)

65. Yashica Merlinowo*PL SIB n 21 33      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——-
PL IBSCC LO 004965/21 born 19.03.2021 sex 0,1
F. Orion Znatniy Zver
M. JCH Dala Merlinowo*PL
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

66. Cudna Karmelove*Pl SIB n 23      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
PL PZF LO 030829 born 10.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. Viking Golden Vesta
M. Sonata Księżycowa*Pl
exh: Pardela Aleksandra (PL)

67. Wigo Pola Elizejskie*PL SIB n 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL PZF LO 020577 born 05.01.2018 sex 1,0
F. Bajkał Duma Pawła*PL
M. S-Wanilia Pola Elizejskie*PL
exh: Smółka Anna (PL)

68. Zelos White Witch *CZ SIB ns 03 22      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(CZ)CSCH LO208/20/SIB born 19.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. IC Benjamin Khaleesi Delia, CZ
M. Hloya Nord Grace
exh: Trybulska-Rok Monika (PL)

 

69. Vili White Witch*CZ SIB ns 24      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
( CZ) CSCH LO 152/20/SIB born 04.06.2020 sex 1,0
F. IC Benjamin Khaleesi Delia*CZ
M. Vlasta Line Rubinka
exh: Gruszka Renata (PL)

70. Sultan Sibella SIB ny 22      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
RU-0207-/H-0066-13242-2021/077-RIEX-SIB born 19.08.2020 sex 1,0
F. Angelur Wingston
M. K*Arabica Sibella
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

 

TUA / Turkish Angora

71. Mandelas Whats Another Year Mandelas *NOR TUV f 62      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
SBT 110720006 born 07.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. Marke TUFVANS *S
M. CH Jenkroks Aurora of Mandelas * FI
exh: Trybulska-Rok Monika (PL)

 

 

KATEGORIA III – KOTY KRÓTKOWŁOSE ( SH )
CATEGORY III – SHORTHAIR ( SH )

ABY / Abyssinian

72. Nacomi Cattleya*PL ABY a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——
in preparation born 09.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. Othniel Holoserica*LT
M. Gracja Adalbertus*PL
exh: Flis Katarzyna (PL)

73. I,ABI Abel Carnabal Cattleya*PL ABY n      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL-0194 SKR LO 12650 born 18.09.2020 sex 0,1
F. OTHNIEL HOLOSERICA
M. GRACJA PL* ADALBERTUS
exh: Karnabal Maciej (PL)

74. Melisa Cattleya*PL ABY n      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——
in preparation born 15.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. Othniel Holoserica*LT
M. Victoria Abylove*UA
exh: Flis Katarzyna (PL)

 

BEN / Bengal

75. Walentin Aloris*PL BEN n 22 33      15a CAPJ / 15a CAPJ / 15a CAPJ / ——–
(PL) FPL LO 201963 born 07.11.2020 sex 1,0 neuter
F. Sunshiny Jaguar Jangle
M. Malina Aloris*PL
exh: Sowa Katarzyna (PL)

76. LUKIER Aloris*PL BEN n 24 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL) FPL LO 179966 born 26.02.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Lychnis A-Murr*UA
M. Zurie Aloris*PL
exh: Sowa Tomasz (PL)

 

BRI / British Shorthair

77. CH Windsor Skyota*UK BRI a      11 CACIB / ——– / 11 CACIB / ———
SBT 042318 037 born 23.04.2018 sex 1,0
F. *RW, *SGC KOLIGA XCLUSIVE/GC
M. KORKA ZUZOLANDIA
exh: Bożykowski Ireneusz (PL)

78. Monmaris Nico*UA BRI a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
ICFA 4310002262964 born 10.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. UA*Sweet Beast Viskey
M. Timosha of Monmaris
exh: Marynowska Dorota (PL)

79. Bilbo of Morfik*PL BRI a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 003130/18 born 11.03.2018 sex 1,0
F. IC Morpheus Pasja*PL
M. CH Janka Pasja*PL
exh: Karwowska Alicja (PL)
80. JCH Dorian Von Walder*DE BRI a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
KGF-03-9819/20-m born 26.02.2020 sex 1,0
F. EC Dorian Grey from Town-House
M. Natali Marvelous Lord*RU
exh: Nawalany Beata (PL)

81. HARRY POTTER Mari-Mar*PL BRI a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / ——–
(PL)FPL LO 192385 born 06.06.2020 sex 1,0
F. Quentin Of Kotoffski
M. Jaśmina Perła Mazur*PL
exh: Dreger Katarzyna (PL)

82. Yantarnye Ostrova Armani BRI a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
MFA-RU-MU-BSH-1781-LO-2020 born 12.05.2020 sex 1,0
F. ICH Setadi’s Pavarotti
M. Setadi’s Verginia
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

83. Nagets Z Zielonego Gaju*PL BRI a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL) FPL LO 158536 born 07.03.2019 sex 1,0
F. CH James Bond of last hope,CZ
M. Donna Mia Kitty Garden *PL
exh: Klimek Mateusz (PL)

84. KCH Platon Kupido BRI a      15 CACJ / ——— / 15 CACJ / ———-
LGAC-2311/20-16-BRI born 23.11.2020 sex 1,0
F. WCH, Double Master WCF Edison Snow Legion
M. WCH Swelldom’s Zella
exh: Umbrasienė Inga (LT)

85. Halabala Sylwus*PL BRI a      11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / ——–
PL SHK LO 6948 born 08.03.2019 sex 0,1
F. Camaro Angata*PL
M. C-Sisi Sylwus*PL
exh: Szarszewski Wiesław (PL)

86. CH Uzma Cinkers*PL BRI a      11 CACIB / 09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB
(PL)FPL RX 113972 born 06.03.2017 sex 0,1
F.SC Cracker’s Aaron Blue Vom Wernerwald
M. Blue Brilliants Diamonds Clara Vom Wernerwald
exh: Nawalany Beata (PL)

87. Hera Tagira*PL BRI a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL)FPL LO178347 born 30.01.2020 sex 0,1
F. Filemon Julki Brytulki*PL
M. Milca Bursztynowy Gryf*PL
exh: Ziętek Magdalena & Sławomir (PL)

 

88. Samira My Furry Tails*PL BRI a      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP
PL PZF LO 032250 born 14.04.2021 sex 0,1
F. JCH Dorian Von Walder*DE
M. JCH Lukrecja My Furry Tails*PL
exh: Nawalany Beata (PL)

89. Beza Stefanotis*PL BRI a      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ———
in preparation born 20.04.2021 sex 0,1
F. IC Ebbi Kocia Ostoja*PL
M. CH Adelajda Magnificentsun*PL
exh: Stefańska Karolina (PL)

90. Heron Kittyness*PL BRI a 02 62      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL) FPL LO 183441 born 10.03.2020 sex 1,0
F. SC Horton Molabri*PL
M. Carmen Kittyness*PL
exh: Klimek Mateusz (PL)

91. CH Dolce Gattor Bluemiś *PL BRI a 03      11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB
PL PZF LO 023223 born 02.09.2018 sex 1,0
F. WCH, IC Kamaro Bluemiś*PL
M. Kati of Gabson *PL
exh: Szadkowska Małgorzata (PL)

92. Phanes Merlinowo*PL BRI a 03       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004227/20 born 28.05.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Quimbo Air Force Cat*CZ
M. JCH White Beauty Merlinowo*PL
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

93. San Diego Embery*UA BRI a 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
ICFA 43100122-62104 born 15.04.2020 sex 1,0
F. JCH ES*Cancion de Cuna (III) Viento del Sur
M. GJCH, CH, UW Embery Felicja
exh: Jermalonek Jolanta (PL)

94. JCH Grandina Bluemiś *PL BRI a 03 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 003932/20 born 01.01.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Ennio Royal Devils *PL
M. JCH Dama Kier Bluemiś*PL
exh:Szadkowska Małgorzata (PL)

95. Astra Daisy Land*PL BRI as 11      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004339/20 born 25.06.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Ursulus Anirette*EE
M. Daise Bellisima*PL
exh: Pawlik Marzena (PL)

 

96. CH Goldbone Chuck Norris*RU BRI as 1133      11 CACIB / ——— / 11 CACIB / ———-
RU-0184-H-0115-0448/2019-BRI born 06.08.2019 sex 1,0
F. CH Leonardo from Ershova*RU
M. Goldbone Apache*RU
exh: Karwowska Alicja (PL)

97.CH Guliwer Bueno *PL BRI ay11      09 CAGCIB / ——– / 09 CAGCIB / ——-
PL IBSCC LO 0028888/18 born 21.02.2018 sex 1,0
F. IC Bounty Bueno *Pl
M. CH Nel Dawivay *By
exh: Bujarska Anna (PL)

98. Bambi Anima Sana*PL BRI b      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PLSHKLO7891 born 23.10.2019 sex 0,1
F. GIC Wagant Aquaforta*PL
M. CH Vera Aquaforta*PL
exh: Hajkowska Małgorzata (PL)

99. JCH Edgar Herbu Wiatraki*PL BRI b 21 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
Pl PZF Lo 024512 born 10.03.2019 sex 1,0
F. CH Rico Fabricat*Pl
M. Bajka Herbu Wiatraki*Pl
exh: Mazurek Edyta (PL)

100. CENTURION Kot4U*PL BRI c      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / ——–
(PL)FPL LO 182869 born 10.04.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Uzan Tango*PL
M. CH Opera Zajezierce*PL
exh: Miętkiewicz Katarzyna (PL)

101. Peppa My Furry Tails*PL BRI c 03      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP
PL PZF LO 031524 born 31.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. JCH Dorian Von Walder*DE
M. Embery Pepsi
exh: Nawalany Beata (PL)

102. JCH Duszek of Morfik*PL BRI c 03 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004232/20 born 17.12.2019 sex 1,0
F. WCH, IC Kamaro Bluemiś*PL
M. GIC Iliana of Bea-Sky*PL
exh: Karwowska Alicja & Szadkowska Małgorzata (PL)

103. GIC Garfield Kupido BRI d      05 GCACE / ——— / 05 GCACE / ———
LGAC-1304/19-08-BRI born 13.04.2019 sex 1,0
F. WCH Da Vinci Monsoro
M. WCH Zarina Snow Legion
exh: Umbrasienė Inga (LT)

 

104. Imbir Agnes Sach*PL BRI d      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL PZF LO 028768 born 15.05.2020 sex 1,0
F. Cyryl Aquaforta*PL
M. Bianca Epilogue*PL
exh: Sachajska Elżbieta (PL)

105. Bastet Wiśniowe Pluszaki*PL BRI d 03      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ———-
PL PZF LO 031573 born 02.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. IC Daran UnderleyHall*PL
M. Graziena Bluemiś*PL
exh: Rzempołuch Agnieszka (PL)

106. Hugo of Morfik*PL BRI e      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004895/21 born 16.09.2020 sex 1,0
F. Bilbo of Morfik*PL
M. Diana of Morfik*PL
exh: Karwowska Alicja (PL)

107. Verne Honey Pie*CZ BRI e 01 61      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(CZ)ĆSCH RX 68/20/BSH born 04.05.2020 sex 1,0
F.Bradley New Montemi*CZ
M.Elaine Honey Pie*CZ
exh:Gapska Magdalena (PL)

108. Reyi UnderleyHall*PL BRI e 02 62      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
PL IBSCC LO 004700/21 born 26.10.2020 sex 1,0
F. WCH Kamaro Bluemiś*PL
M. CH Yria UnderleyHall*PL
exh: Rzempołuch Agnieszka (PL)

109. Kamala Bluemiś*PL BRI g 02 62      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——–
PL IBSCC LO 005048/21 born 25.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. WCH kamaro bluemiś*pl
M. JCH brandina bluemiś*pl
exh: Rzempołuch Agnieszka (PL)

110. Xinq-Laison Merlinowo*PL BRI g 03      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ———
PL IBSCC LO 004966/21 born 15.03.2021 sex 0,1
F. CH Bukah Underleyhall*PL
M. Nohemi Merlinowo*PL
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

111. Karamela Bluemiś * PL BRI g 03 33      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ———
PL IBSCC LO 005046/21 born 25.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. WCH, IC Kamaro Bluemiś* PL
M. JCH Grandina Bluemiś* PL
exh: Szadkowska Małgorzata (PL)

112. Seyllin UnderleyHall*PL BRI h 02 62 16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——–
PL IBSCC LO 004858/21 born 11.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. IC Daran UnderleyHall*PL
M. IC Madirmilire UnderleyHall*PL
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

113. Ostingele UnderleyHall*PL BRI h 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004460/20 born 12.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. WCH Ignebaener UnderleyHall*PL
M. WCH Aridia UnderleyHall*PL
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

114. Karmelka Bluemiś *PL BRI j 01 33      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——-
PL IBSCC LO 005047/21 born 25.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. WCH, IC Kamaro Bluemiś*PL
M. JCH Grandina Bluemiś*PL
exh: Szadkowska Małgorzata (PL)

115. Ervita Olian Love*PL BRI j 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL)FPL LO 194904 born 15.09.2020 sex 0,1
F. Aslan Pokusa*PL
M. Celina Titilove*PL
exh: Radtke Natalia (PL)

116. GRAZIENA BLUEMIŚ*PL BRI j 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 003931/2020 born 01.01.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH ENNINO ROYAL DEVILS*PL
M. JCH DAMA KIER BLUEMIŚ*PL
exh: Wiśniewska Agnieszka (PL)

117. WCH Ching-gis Khan Kupido BRI n      01 P.H. / ——– / 01 P.H. / ——–
LGAC-2512/18-01-BRI born 25.12.2018 sex 1,0
F. WCH, Double Master WCF Edison Snow Legion
M. WCH Swelldom’s Zella
exh: Umbrasienė Inga (LT)

118. Litter ‘K‘ Bluemiś *PL BRI j 01 33,g 03 33,g 02 62        20 litter class / — / 20 litter class / —
PL IBSCC LO 005047/21,005046/21,005048/21
born 25.02.2021 sex litter
F. WCH, IC Kamaro Bluemiś*PL
M. JCH Grandina Bluemiś*PL
exh: Szadkowska Małgorzata (PL)

119. Novinka z Kapelusza*PL BRI n 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PLFPLLO190198 born 01.07.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Spike Ambrusalbri*PL
M. IC Tiramisu FABriCat*PL
exh: Hajkowska Małgorzata (PL)

120. Jordan M. Kremowe Pluszaki*PL BRI ns 11      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ
PL SHK LO 10297 born 15.10.2020 sex 1,0
F. GIC BG*Eskimo Ploaris
M. Abi Kremowe Pluszaki*PL
exh: Sass Edyta (PL)

121. GIC BG*Eskimo Ploaris BRI ns 11 33       07 CACE / — / 07 CACE / —–
FUB-LO-656/17 born 20.02.2017 sex 1,0
F. Viva Vogue Ultramarin
M. Kimba Hanae Cz
exh: Sass Edyta (PL)

122. Thor of Silver Laisa*BY BRI ns 11 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / ———
N 02182/BRI-BFC-BY born 01.01.2016 sex 1,0
F. GR.INT.CH.Rocky Crystal of Silver Laisa
M. Jasmin Von Adaron
exh: Bożykowski Ireneusz (PL)

123. Fedel Manmarensy*BY BRI ns 21 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(BY) FLNG LO 11832 born 03.09.2019 sex 1,0
F. GIC Indigo Oasis de la Murr *BY
M. Laura Alengosh*BY
exh: Pawlik Marzena (PL)

124. Hurrican from Raven City*RU BRI ny 11      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
P-247-2020-138-00368012-LO born 17.05.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Golden Soft’s X-Tremm
M. Navi From Raven City
exh: Sass Edyta (PL)

125. Honeybee Bueno*PL BRI ny 11      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004501/20 born 10.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Guliwer Bueno*PL
M. CH Patricia Pearl Silver Renata’s*RU
exh: Bujarska Anna (PL)

126. PLATON PERFECT CREATION BRI ny 11 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL)FPL RX 198376 born 26.03.2018 sex 1,0
F. Escada point Xanadu
M. Perfect Creation Ammy
exh: Klimek Mateusz (PL)

127. Sonya Witam Of Priyana de Lamur* UA BRI ny 12      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
UA-H-0126-0722-20 born 15.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. IC Gustaf Holyland
M. Danya Golden Gentle Fur
exh: Ziembicka Joanna (PL)

 

128. Lulu Kremowe Pluszaki*PL BRI ny 12 33      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ———-
PL SHK LO 10940 born 22.03.2021 sex 0,1
F. Hurrican from Raven City
M. Brit Vivid Sassy
exh: Sass Edyta (PL)

129. X-Klusiv Golden Scroll*RU BRI p 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
RU/0207/H0036/20/288/LO/BRI born 27.03.2020 sex 1,0
F. Semmy Golden Scroll*RU
M. Frau Hilda Golden Scroll*RU
exh: Kuwałek Nikola (PL)

130. Perun Merlinowo*PL BRI w62      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004228/20 born 28.05.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Quimbo Air Force Cat*CZ
M. JCH White Beauty Merlinowo*PL
exh: Gapska Magdalena (PL)

131. Patricia Marshmallow*RU BRI w 62      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
RU-0207-H-0033-2019-0124/0197-LO-BRI born 27.11.2019 sex 0,1
F. CH Norton Dionis
M. Yara
exh: Jermalonek Jolanta (PL)

 

CHA / Chartreux

132. Raja Angata*PL CHA a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
MTMK-ICF LO 6779 born 30.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. SC Speedy-Paw Adamo
M. Lady Angata*PL
exh: Nowoświat Andrzej (PL)

 

CRX / Cornish Rex

133. Kerkyra Shabbymur of Słodkie Misie CRX f 03      13 CAC / ——– / 13 CAC / ———
RK.RZ.635/CRX/21/LO born 25.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. Velvet Queen’s Levardo
M. ICH. RW SGC (TICA) Floriana Shabbymur
exh: Neroda Valeriia (PL)

 

DRX / Devon Rex

134. Nel Cats Paradise*PL DRX a 03 23      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
PL SHK LO 10352 born 08.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. IC Hati Cats Paradise *PL
M. Unschi Kedlaw*PL
exh: Grzeszczuk Marcin (PL)

135. IC HATI CATS PARADISE*PL DRX a 23      07 CACE / ——- / 07 CACE / ——-
PL SHK LO 7341 born 05.05.2019 sex 1,0
F. CH YUJIN PAVELION
M. UNSCHI KEDLAW *PL
exh: Węgorzewska Katarzyna (PL)

136. Saphire Meeyoo Vatanai*PL DRX b 24      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
(PL)FPL LO 204510 born 31.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. Ernst Self Made*UA
M. Toffifee z Poddasza*PL
exh: Ogrodowska Marzenna (PL)

137. CYPRYS SYBERYJKA*PL DRX b 33      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
FPL LO 201198 born 09.11.2021 sex 1,0
F. TIRSEY LOVE FAUNACLUB
M. EFROSINYA LUCKY ELF
exh: Węgorzewska Katarzyna (PL)

138. Eri Duma Pawła*PL DRX c 23      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ
PL-0194 SKR LO 12619 born 06.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. Ch Yuventus Magic Sphinx
M. Rozalka Kocia Eminencja*PL
exh: Jędruch Paweł (PL)

139. CH Merlin Ardenia*PL DRX d 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / ——— / ———
(PL)FPL LO 104900 born 10.07.2016 sex 0,1
F. IC Lucky Star of Bebebny*LV
M. Jetta Devon Image*PL
exh: Maciesowicz Beata & Marcin (PL)

140. Molly Blue Devon*PL DRX d 09 23      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ
in preparation born 27.10.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Richard Cypher Vom Gnomenwald *PL
M. CH Vasari Bella Tigra *PL
exh: Bodakowska Agnieszka (NL)

141. Enzo Kocia Mafia*PL DRX d 09 32      16a CAPP / 16a CAPP / 16a CAPP / ——–
(PL)FPL LO 209666 born 22.03.2021 sex 1,0 neuter
F. ICH Masahiko Sheramar*PL
M. Dara Mia Kajigo *CZ
exh: Florczak Katarzyna (PL)
142. NAZAIR MALLOW Vatanai*PL DRX d 23      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL)FPL LO 194109 born 07.08.2020 sex 1,0
F. ERNST SELF MADE*UA
M. UA*HARMONYTEAM NAPOLI
exh: Romanowska-Karpińska Anna & Karpiński Adam (PL)

143. Raper Badin*PL DRX e 02 64       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL FPL LO 200 162 born 30.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. AbsyntShodow of Cats*PL
M. Iga Cats Paradise*PL
exh: Mrzewa Joanna (PL)

144. Molly II Denaked Cats*PL DRX f 03       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(PL)FPL LO 195400 born 16.07.2020 sex 0,1
F. LIWIUSZ Hokagena*PL
M. GOLDEN ELF Lucia
exh: Chwiałkowska Ewa (PL)

145. Delicja Happymiau*PL DRX f 09 32      16 CACP / 16 CACP / —— / ——-
in preparation born 25.01.2021 sex 0,1
F. Winci Cherubic Boy Kajigo*PL
M. Azul Mariposa Happy Fresa*PL
exh: Maciesowicz Beata & Marcin (PL)

146. La Toya Lollineds*PL DRX f 23      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
PL IBSCC LO 00720/21 born 27.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Quendy Bella Tigra*PL
M. Honey Haana Vatanai*PL
exh: Ogrodowska Marzenna (PL)

147. Litter “ A “ Adawe*PL DRX n, n33, n33        20 litter class / — / 20 litter class / —
(PL)FPL LO 212102, 212103, 212104 born 16.03.2021 sex litter
F.SC Chester Devon Magic*PL
M. Chiara Adawe*PL
exh: Mikielewicz Zdzisław (PL)

148. Litter “ O “ Blue Devon*PL DRX          20 litter class / — / 20 litter class / —
in preparation born 17.03.2021 sex litter
F. King Three Points Iskra’s*RUS
M. Kattleya Blue Devon*PL
exh: Glapa Paulina (PL)

149. HERA MRZEWINKA *PL DRX n      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SHK LO 8081 born 06.01.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH ATER DUMA PAWŁA *PL
M. COLA MRZEWINKA *PL
exh: Grzeszczuk Marcin (PL)

150. PAANE WILDFLOWERS Vatanai*PL DRX n 02 61      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
(PL) FPL LO 204533 born 25.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH CHARTINI Phanagoria of Vatanai
M. CH HELLO HERMIONA Vatanai*PL
exh: Romanowska-Karpińska Anna & Karpiński Adam (PL)

151. ISKRA`S KING THREE POINTS*RUS DRX n 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
2960-02881308 born 15.02.2020 sex 1,0
F. Alaiz Iskra’s*RUS
M. Agatha Iskra’s*RUS
exh: Glapa Paulina (PL)

152. KCH HELLO HERMIONA Vatanai*PL DRX n 03 23       13 CAC / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / —
(PL) FPL RX 166516 born 02.08.2019 sex 0,1
F. CH ZIDAN Grande Cranbery*UA
M. CH NOEMI Menski de Von of Vatanai
exh: Romanowska-Karpińska Anna & Karpiński Adam (PL)

153. Lady Lala Ardenia*PL DRX n 09 32       13 CAC / 13 CAC / —- / —
(PL)FPL LO 199296 born 20.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. AL Happymiau Gaspari Catline*PL
M. Xsavi Kokeshi*PL
exh: Maciesowicz Beata & Marcin (PL)

154. NINA RICCI CATS PARADISE*PL DRX n 23      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
PL SHK LO 10353 born 08.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. IC HATI CATS PARADISE*PL
M. UNSCHI KEDLAW *PL
exh: Węgorzewska Katarzyna (PL)

155. Escobar Happy Hresa*PL DRX n 24      13 CAC / 13 CAC / ——— / ———-
(PL)FPL LO 148828 born 25.09.2018 sex 1,0
F. IC Lucky Star of Bebebny*LV
M. SW12, CH Lu-Lu Happymiau*PL JW
exh: Maciesowicz Beata & Marcin (PL)

156. Diego Kocia Mafia *PL DRX n 32      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / ——–
(PL)FPL LO 193967 born 23.08.2020 sex 1,0
F. ICH Masahiko Sheramar*PL
M. CeeBee Kajigo *CZ
exh: Florczak Katarzyna (PL)

157. Zeus Phu Quoc’s DRX n 33       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
DEKZV LO 408230 born 14.05.2019 sex 1,0
F. GIC Iskra’s Jaguar
M. Palina Phu Quoc’s
exh: Okrucińska Mariola (PL)

158. Monsieur Lollineds*PL DRX o       15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
PL IBSCC LO 004879/21 born 08.01.2021 sex 1,0
F. CH Chartini Phanagoria of Vatanai*RU
M. CH Ines Black Rose Vatanai*PL
exh: Ogrodowska Marzenna (PL)

159. Olive Blue Devon*PL DRX o 23      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ———
in preparation born 17.03.2021 sex 0,1
F. King Three Points Iskra’s*RUS
M. Kattleya Blue Devon*PL
exh: Glapa Paulina (PL)

160. Queen Blue Devon*PL DRX w 62      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
in preparation born 11.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. King Three Points Iskra’s*RUS
M. Oregami Blue Devon*PL
exh: Glapa Paulina (PL)

161 .ALIS KOCIA UCIECHA*PL DRX w 64       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
FPL LO 169984 born 28.09.2019 sex 0,1
F. CH FABIANO Dudoland*PL
M. MISTBREEZE*UA OPHELIA
exh: Grzeszczuk Marcin (PL)

 

RUS / Russian Blue

162. IC Nukak Maku Rusdkiev*CO RUS a      07 CACE / 07 CACE / 07 CACE / ———
PL SKR LO 09825 born 11.03.2017 sex 1,0
F. Valnika’s Romanov Of Rusdekiev*CO
M. Rubleme Dali*CO
exh: Flis Katarzyna (PL)

163. Luca’s Ojos Del Salado*PL RUS a       13 CAC / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / ——–
PL SHK LO 7460 born 05.06.2019 sex 1,0
F. Gic Brevis Grota Kota *PL
M. CH Blue Finesse Barcelona -Nadia *RUS
exh: Zalejska Joanna (PL)

164. KCH Tito Green Draco*PL RUS a       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SHK LO 8489 born 20.04.2020 sex 1,0
F. GIC Fidelis Blue GifT*PL
M. JC Blue Finesse Barbie-Natalka
exh: Sznabel Agnieszka (PL)

165. Olivier Cattleya*PL RUS a       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL-0194 SKR LO 12660 born 16.09.2020 sex 1,0
F. Galliano Cat Camouflage*PL
M. J’Pocahontas Cattleya*PL
exh: Flis Katarzyna (PL)

166. Cirus Ojos Del Salado*PL RUS a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SHK LO 6926/1 born 15.01.2019 sex 1,0
F. GIC Brevis Grota Kota*PL
M. CH Sofija Ojos Del Salado*PL
exh: Gil Sławomir (PL)

167. Yugo Blue Cattaleya*PL RUS a      14 CAP / 14 CAP / 14 CAP / 12 CAPIB
PL SKR LO 09966 born 21.07.2018 sex 1,0 neuter
F. IC Rusdekiev Nukak Maku
M. Rocco baroko Cat Camuflage*PL
exh: Karnabal Maciej (PL)

168. Cezary Ojos Del Salado*PL RUS a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——
PL SHK LO 10231 born 04.11.2020 sex 1,0
F. GIC Seus Leroy Antarius*NL
M. CH Emma Carska Maskotka*PL
exh: Jablczyńska Pieśniak Magdalena (PL)

169. Kassian Balbina*PL RUS a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
(PL)FPL LO 203650 born 20.10.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH Rufi Mon Petit Gars*PL
M. SC Aida Balbina*PL
exh: Sznabel Agnieszka (PL)

170. Perceval Cattleya*PL RUS a      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——-
in preparation born 29.03.2021 sex 1,0
F.IC Nukak Maku Rusdkiev*CO
M. CH Dearie Blue Cat Camouflage*PL
exh: Flis Katarzyna (PL)

171. IC Damaris Emerald Star*PL RUS a       09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB
(PL) FPL LO 159943 born 06.04.2019 sex 0,1
F. WCH MASTER Grey Kaptown
M. Noori Nerthiana,CZ
exh: Forczmanowicz Beata (PL)

172. G-star Cattleya*PL RUS a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SKR LO 12327 born 03.06.2020 sex 0,1
F. IC Rusdekiev Nukak Maku
M. E’melody blue Cattaleya*PL
exh: Karnabal Maciej & Flis Katarzyna (PL)

173. Wendy Darling True Blue *PL RUS a      13 CAC / ———- / 13 CAC / ———
PL SHK LO 7629 born 22.07.2019 sex 0,1
F. WCH WCF DOUBLE MASTER Grey Kaptown *RU
M. Konkordija Ojos del Salado *PL
exh: Józwik Marcin (PL)

174. Ivy von Grauen Gluck *DE RUS a      13 CAC / ——– / 13 CAC / ——–
ZB-Nr.: 71879 born 19.08.2019 sex 0,1
F. ICH Arkasha van Terra de Bernescot *BE
M. ICH Holly True Blue *PL
exh: Józwik Marcin (PL)

175. Khaleesi Memełka*PL RUS a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ
PLPZFRX 003555 born 09.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. Jossi Ojos Del Salado*PL
M. CH Truevine Bertana
exh: Ghayour Monika (PL)

176. Zoya Blue Spirit*PL RUS a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 13 CAC / 13 CAC
PL SHK LO 10055 born 25.09.2020 sex 0,1
F. Ozzy Błękitek*PL
M. Bessi Bule Spirit*PL
exh: Hejła Sandra (PL)

177. Layla Cattleya*PL RUS a      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
in preparation born 21.11.2020 sex 0,1
F. Galliano Cat Camouflage*PL
M. Blue Lucy Cattleya*PL
exh: Flis Katarzyna (PL)

178. Kalipso Memełka*PL RUS a       15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
PL PZF RX 003556 born 09.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. Jossi Ojos Del Salado*PL
M. CH Truevine Bertana
exh: Brzeska Agnieszka (PL)

179. Cirilla Zona Grigia *Pl RUS a       15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——–
PL SHK LO 10464 born 22.12.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Brevis Grota Kota *PL
M. Aida Grazula * PL
exh: Tissler Aniceta (PL)

180. Priness Blue Cattleya*PL RUS a      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP
in preparation born 29.03.2021 sex 0,1
F.IC Nukak Maku Rusdkiev*CO
M. CH Dearie Blue Cat Camouflage*PL
exh: Szabat Dawid (PL)

 

181. Litter “P” Cattleya*PL RUS a      20 litter class / ——-/ 20 litter class / ——–
in preparation born 29.03.2021 sex litter
F.IC RUSDEKIEV NUKAK MAKU
M.CH DEARIE BLUE CAT CAMOUFLAGE*PL
exh: Flis Katarzyna (PL)

182. KCH Lilith Czarne i Białe *PL RUS n       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC RX 00611/19 born 20.09.2019 sex 0,1
F. WCF double master WCH Grey Kaptown *RU
M. CH Eva Czarne i Białe *PL
exh: Mysona Byrska Joanna (PL)

SFS / Scottish Fold

 

183. Joffrey Best Paradise*UA SFS a 21 33         13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
UA-0136-PKPK 735/2020/SFS born 17.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. IC White Bear Umka Velvet Constellation*UA
M. Vrinda Crystal Kay*RU
exh: Pietruszyńska Dorota (PL)

184. Wow! Safinland SFS by 11 33         13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(LV) CM.RX-SFS/20-582 born 19.02.2020 sex 1,0
F. CH URFO ENFANT Safinland
M. PEARL-Master,ICH Pearl Princess Murrius
exh: Olczak Marzena (PL)

185. Xavia Romarcey Lanc SFS ns 11 33        13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
BY-0256-110820-1820-LO-5-SFS born 11.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Alvaross Narcissus Of Romarcey Lanc
M. Rafaella Romarcey Lanc
exh: Malnieva Viktoriya (PL)

186. Iriska Dolce De Mur*UA SFS ns 21 33       13 CAC / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB
UA-0120-9919-19-SFS born 03.11.2019 sex 0,1
F. GIC Фаворнт Scottish Lands *RU
M. IC Zlata Mon Credo
exh: Pietruszyńska Dorota (PL)

187. Kalevallafold Tsukerman SFS o 03       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
P-352-2020-5-00353924-LO born 09.01.2020 sex 1,0
F. Kalevallafold Du Soley
M. Daniel`s Lavanda
exh: Nowak Żaneta (PL)

188. Helios Rydwan Frei*PL SFS 71 cy 12      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC RX 00805/20 born 06.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. IC Mici Felici Tristan*UA
M. CH Opium Kora*RU
exh: Gawlik Beata (PL)
SIN / Singapura

189. Lehni Fidelia v. Seidenpelz SIN n 21 31       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB
81754 born 23.04.2020 sex 0,1
F. Blossom Pink Travis Emmel
M. Rozental SunIgnis
exh: Biaggini Elena (CH)

190. Lakshmi Singamaharaja*CH SIN n 21 31       13 CAC / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB
AFSI LO 9670 born 02.07.2020 sex 0,1
F. Perrier de Symphoriane
M. WCF Wd.Ch. Kusten’s Here Comes the Sun
exh: Biaggini Elena (CH)

 

SRS / Selkirk Rex Shorthair

191. Odette z Tęczowego Ogrodu*PL SRS n 02 61      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——–
PL IBSCC RX 1001/21 born 08.03.2021 sex 0,1
F. GEG Kej To Hapiness Of Limerick *RU
M. Venus z Tęczowego Ogrodu*PL
exh: Soltys Nina (PL)

192. Nac- Natka z Tęczowego Ogrodu*PL SRS q 03      16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——–
PL IBSCC RX 00997/21 born 23.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. Fabio Of Uras Perle
M. Wikki z Tęczowego Ogrodu*PL
exh: Soltys Nina (PL)

 

 

KATEGORIA IV – KOTY SIAMSKE & ORIĘTALNE ( SIA/ORI )
CATEGORY IV – SIAMESE & ORI ( SIA/ORI )

MBT / Mekong Bobtail

193. Vilson Arches Stars *LV MBT c 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(LV) CM.LO-MBT/20-3883 born 18.10.2019 sex 1,0
F. WCH Yanchik Galaxy Mekong
M. ICH Gabriella Mekong Pride
exh: Grabowski Hubert (PL)

 

OSH / Oriental Shorthair

194. Malibu Ha Kuna*PL OSH c       15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
(PL)FPL LO 206920 born 22.01.2021 sex 1,0
F. Glamour By Eastern Nymph
M. Kalahari Ha Kuna*PL
exh: Sznabel Agnieszka (PL)

195. Owen Biały Lotos*PL OSH n      15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ——-
(PL)FPL LO 207210 born 20.12.2020 sex 1,0
F.Draco GotiCAT*PL
M. Kokardka Egregius*PL
exh: Sznabel Agnieszka (PL)

 

SIA / Siamese

196. CARMEL RUSORI HOUSE *PL SIA e 2133      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 004118/20 born 18.03.2020 sex 1,0
F. JCH Ursus Star Praski of Rusori House*PL
M. KCH CH Loveliness Jenna of Rusori House*PL
exh: Ciszewska Joanna (PL)

197. Eastern Galaxy Eva Rusori House*PL SIA w 67       16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / —–
MFA-RU-TK-SIA-LO-958-TP379-2021 born 06.02.2021 sex 0,1
F. CH EASTERN GALAXY GITAR
M. ICH EASTERN GALAXY ABSENTINA
exh: Ciszewska Joanna (PL)
THA / Thai

 

198. Yumico Amelia*PL THA a      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / ——-
PL PZF LO 029932 born 26.08.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Ticky Amelia*PL
M. Yaling Amelia*PL
exh: Korczak Anna (PL)

199. CH Safyra Nectario*LT THA b       11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 09 CAGCIB / 09 CAGCIB
PL SHK LO 7135 born 03.05.2019 sex 0,1
F. CH Ersilio Nectario*LT
M. GIC Mirabella Regal Splendor
exh: Kriuniene Jolanta (LT)

200. EC Martis Sapphire Tricky Tail*UA THA n      05 GCACE / ——– / ——– / ———
UA 755618405 born 23.06.2018 sex 1,0
F. GICH Samurai Regal Splendor*RU
M. GICH Ona Sasha Du Chateau Nari
exh: Koptewicz Janusz (PL)

201. CH Mia Smart Sara*PL THA n       11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / 09 CAGCIB
PL PZF LO 029265 born 17.06.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Martis Sapphire Tricky Tail*UA
M. GIC Capri Smart Sara*PL
exh: Koptewicz Janusz (PL)

202. Zenobia Amelia*PL THA n        13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / ——–
PL PZF LO 029935 born 10.09.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Ticky Amelia*PL
M. GIC Keya Amelia*PL
exh: Korczak Anna (PL)

 

TON / Tonkinese

203. Romy Du Soleil Du Siam TON a 21 32      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
LOOF 2020.41318 born 04.07.2020 sex 0,1
F. Pendragon Simba
M. Rihanna Von Den Sarafanen
exh: Szaniawska Katarzyna (PL)

204. TOPTONK HERMIONA HEXA TON a 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
COP 011820003 born 18.01.2020 sex 0,1
F. Tonkyway Chertan
M. Amelia Lapestka
exh: Szaniawska Katarzyna (PL

 

KATEGORIA V – KOTY BEZWŁOSE ( HL )
CATEGORY V – HAIRLESS ( HL )

PBD / Peterbald

205. JCH Linda Enisei Only My PBD a 03      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
RU-0268-5111/PBD/19/LO born 04.10.2018 sex 0,1
F. CH Enisei Bakst Only My
M. CH Miya Haidan Only My
exh: Czubak Anna (PL)

206. Illuzion Kotomirus PBD c 33      13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
RU-0268-5936/PBD/20/LO born 05.07.2020 sex 1,0
F. WCH Pearl Master Reeple WingFly Land
M. CH Omega
exh: Czubak Anna (PL)

 

SPH / Sphynx

207. Velvet Varbanov Chanel*BG SPH d 33       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
FBU-L07000/20 born 19.05.2020 sex 0,1
F. Naked Beauty Eridys*BG
M. RICH DEMURE GALAXY
exh: Bodakowska Agnieszka (NL)

208. Divine-Harmony Gioconda*RU SPH f 33       13 CAC / 11 CACIB / 11 CACIB / ——-
ICU.SB.22030.S.1 born 05.09.2018 sex 0,1
F. CH WCF Napoleon Surgutskie Kosmicheskie Cats
M. Mur Miracio Josefa
exh: Molasy Agata (PL)

209. Grace Emancypacja*PL SPH f 33       16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——-
in preparation born 07.04.2021 sex 0,1
F. CH Yes for Emancypacja Karafuto Victory*RU
M. Divine-Harmony Gioconda*RU
exh: Molasy Agata (PL)

210. Litter “ G “ Emancypacja*PL SPH f33, n32,n33,n33       20 litter class / — / 20 litter class / —
in preparation born 07.04.2021 sex litter
F. CH Yes for Emancypacja Karafuto Victory*RU
M. Divine-Harmony Gioconda*RU
exh: Molasy Agata (PL)

211. Biju Velvet Varbanov *BG SPH n       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
(BG) NFF LO 205100 born 20.12.2019 sex 0,1
F. Eridus Black Bacardi*RU
M. Shantal- Kaddiopeya
exh: Bodakowska Agnieszka (NL)

212. KCH Ramona Non Notus *PL SPH n       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PLIBSSCCLO004274/20 born 04.06.2020 sex 0,1
F. CH Yan Non Notus*PL
M. Hortensya Anat Hewr *PL
exh: Bodakowska Agnieszka (NL)

213. Gaudi Emancypacja*PL SPH n 32       16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——
in preparation born 07.04.2021 sex 1,0
F. CH Yes for Emancypacja Karafuto Victory*RU
M. Divine-Harmony Gioconda*RU
exh: Molasy Agata (PL)

214. Gustaw Emancypacja*PL SPH n 33       16 CACP / 16 CACP / 16 CACP / ——-
in preparation born 07.04.2021 sex 1,0
F. CH Yes for Emancypacja Karafuto Victory*RU
M. Divine-Harmony Gioconda*RU
exh: Molasy Agata (PL)

215. Great Donut Emancypacja*PL SPH n 33        16a CAPP / 16a CAPP / 16a CAPP / ——
in preparation born 07.04.2021 sex 1,0 neuter
F. CH Yes for Emancypacja Karafuto Victory*RU
M. Divine-Harmony Gioconda*RU
exh: Molasy Agata (PL)

 

 

Supplement / Suplement

216. Ohara Sheer Joy*PL SIB n 23       15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / 15 CACJ / ———
PL IBSCC RX 00912/12 born 18.10.2020 sex 0,1
F. GIC Imperator Manchzhury*RU
M. CH Xara Siburcat*PL
exh: Rajsner Joanna (PL)

217. Splendor Pride Kim SPH a 33       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
RC-UA-50164001-SPH-18 born 16.01.2018 sex 0,1
F. Euphoria Aramis
M. CH Nikole Of Fellini
exh: Wichlinska Małgorzata (PL)

218. Apollo III Naked Life Star *PL SPH n33       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACI
(PL) FPL LO 171311 born 11.0k.2019 sex 1,0
F. CH Gremlin Gwiazdeczka *PL
M. Splendor Pride Kim
exh: Wichlinska Małgorzata (PL)

219. Cirilla Magnificentsun*PL BRI a       13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL SHK LO 8304 born 28.02.2020 sex 0,1
F.IC Ebbi Kocia Ostoja*PL
M. Frozen Messilili*PL
exh: Derkowscy Małgorzata & Tomasz (PL)

227. CH PUSZKIN ANTONELLA*PL SFL 71 n 33       11 CACIB /11 CACIB /09 CAGCIB /09 CAGCIB
PL PZF LO 025987 born 25.06.2019 sex 1,0
F. Inkanda Bonny Clyde*UA
M. Nikita Cassie Prime*UA
exh: Pietruszyńska Dorota (PL)

228. Emir Kocia Mafia*PL DRX n 33       16 CACP / —— / —— / ——-
(PL) FPL LO 209664 born 22.03.2021 sex 1,0
F. Masahiko Sheramar*PL
M. Dara Mia Kajigo*CZ
exh: Maciesowicz Beata & Marcin (PL)

229.Daise Bellisima*PL BRI ns 11         13 CAC / 13 CAC / 13 CAC / 11 CACIB
PL IBSCC LO 003187/19 born 29.09.2018 sex 0,1
F. GIC Irvin Serebrity
M. Lucy Kocie Puchy*PL
exh: Pawlik Marzena (PL)